KSA 10.10.2009

 Richter: Herr Theisen, RA Herr Probst

Hundename

Rasse

R/H

Klasse

Ergebnis

Arpeggio v.d. Janne

RS pf/s

R

offen

g 1

Gloris Optimum Condition

RS s

R

Jugend

v 1

Jack London v. Lobbachtal

RS s

R

Champion

v 1, BOB

Cedic v. Lindelbrunn

RS s

R

Gebrauchsh.

sg 2

Achat de Grand Alpha

RS s

R

Gebrauchsh.

sg 1

Elice Devel-Dyment v. schwarzen Ritter

RS s

H

Zwischen

sg 4

Jula v. Balschbachtal

RS s

H

Zwischen

sg 3

Larentina v. Kaiser-Friedrich-Turm

RS s

H

Zwischen

v 2

Midnight Light Triumetal

RS s

H

Zwischen

v 1

Jana v.d. Friedrichsburg

RS s

H

offen

sg 2

Isis v. Kaiser-Friedrich-Turm

RS s

H

offen

v 1

Stella v. Mephistopheles

RS s

H

offen

sg 3

Oliver v. Wiesensprung

S pf/s

R

Veteranen

1. Pl. Bester Veteran

Royal Stanley v. Wiesensprung

S pf/s

R

Champion

v 1

Ocean of Light v.d. Goliathhöhe

S pf/s

H

Jugend

v 1, Jugendsieger

Hi Elin Punta Arenas

S pf/s

H

Zwischen

g 1

Vine v. Wiesensprung

S pf/s

H

Champion

v 1, BOB

Monsieur- Nelson v.d. Zirbelnuss

S s

R

Jugend

sg 2

Merlin v.d. Bliesbrücke

S s

R

Jugend

v 1

Benji v. Bosenberg

S s

R

Champion

v 2

Jan v. Sieben Mühlental

S s

R

Champion

v 1, BOB, BIS

Momo v. Kaiser Barbarossa

S s

R

offen

v 1

Yessica v.d. Fortuna-Ranch

S s

H

offen

sg 1

Maria Magdalena v. Hella-Hof

Zw S pf/s

H

offen

fehlt

Maiky v.d. Friedrichsburg

Zw S s

R

Jüngsten

v v 1, Jüngstensieger

Winston-Vincente v.d. Jasmin

Zw S s

R

Zwischen

v 1

Hugo-Boss v.d. Jasmin

Zw S s

R

Champion

v 1, BOB

Anton Asamoah v.d. Merchwiese

Zw S s

R

offen

v 1

Josy v.d. schwarzen Brücke

Zw S s

H

Jüngsten

v v 1

Kessi v.d. Friedrichsburg

Zw S s

H

Zwischen

v 1

Mara vom Bosenberg

Zw S s

H

Zwischen

fehlt

Inka v.d. schwarzen Brücke

Zw S s

H

Champion

v 1

Inka v. Bosenberg

Zw S s

H

offen

v 1

Magnum of Taita`s Ushabti

ZwS ss

R

Jüngsten

v v 1

O-Happy-Day v.d. Gremlins

ZwS ss

H

Zwischen

v 1, BOB

Jennifer Lopez Magic Merlin

ZwS ss

H

offen

v 1

Linus new style in white of Maple Leaf

ZwS w

R

Jüngsten

v v 1

Make my Day les Amis du Channel

ZwS w

R

Zwischen

sg 1

Ivanhoe v. Hella-Hof

ZwS w

R

Champion

v 1, BOB

Duffycos Themis

DP

H

Zwischen

sg 3

Ria`s Sommerwind`s Gloria

DP

H

Zwischen

v 1, BOB

Berta v. Rittmeister

DP

H

Zwischen

v 2

Bonny v. Elfenreich

DP

H

offen

sg 1

2009 KSA 2009 KSA1
2009 KSA2 2009 KSA3
2009 KSA4 2009 KSA5
2009 KSA6 2009 KSA7
2009 KSA8 2009 KSA9
2009 KSA10 2009 KSA11
2009 KSA12 2009 KSA13